Bureaux des délégations Françaises

ALSACE GRAND EST

Président fondateur
Ernest Schaetzel

 

Président

Jean-Michel Mougard

Mobile +33 (0)6 59 32 85 62

15 rue de Galillée

67540 Ostwald

j.mougard@noos.fr

 

Secrétaire Général

Patrick Daguet

Mobile +33 (0)6 13 61 05 01

6 Rue de Bourtzwiller

67100 Strasbourg

dag.patrick@wanadoo.fr

 

Vice-président 68

Eric Vandevelde

Mobile +33 (0)7 84 12 64 73

5 Rue Merle

68210 Montreux Vieux

evdv@me.com

 

Secrétaire adjoint

Eric Keck

Mobile : 06 81 45 84 59

10, rue Molière

67230 Obeheim

ekeck@soprolux.com

 

Trésorier

Alain Kleinbeck

Mobile : 06 17 26 60 85

15, rue Paul Ritstechuber

67100 Strasbourg

alainkleinbeck@gmail.com

 

Siège

15 rue de Galilée

67540 Ostwald

 

 

BOURGOGNE

Président Fondateur

Jean-Pierre Farion

 

Président

Mario Vino

Mobile +33 (0)6 03 99 24 56

69 rue Franche

71000 Macon

mariovinoconseil@gmail.com

 

Secrétaire Général

Christian Emiliani

Mobile +33 (0)6 89 93 28 51

37,cour Daillant

71240 Saint Ambreuil

escoffier.bourgogne@laposte.net

 

Trésorier

Joël Perreaut

Mobile +33 (0)6 74 20 37 39

Tel 03 80 56 45 75

18 A rue Magnoni d’Intignano

21121 Fontaine les Dijon

joel.perreaut@orange.fr

 

Responsable Communication

Benoit Escoffier

Mobile : +33 (0)6 62 59 77 16

22 Rue Duquesne

69006 Lyon

besco@orange.fr

 

Siège

37,cour Daillant

71240 Saint Ambreuil

 

CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE

Président fondateur

Remy Giraud

Mobile +33 (0)6 11 30 59 13

26 Rue Baptiste Marcel

41150 Onzain

giraudr@aol.com

 

Vice Président

David Fontaine

Mobile +33 (0)6 62 84 38 50

21 Rue Aliénor d’Aquitaine

37000 La Ville aux Dames

Dfsommelier37@gmail.com

 

Secrétaire général

Thierry Nerisson

Mobile +33 (0)6 71 11 40 64

1 Rue des hautes Gatinières

37210 Rochecorbon

Nerisson1@hotmail.com

 

Trésorier

Frédéric Poutet

Mobile +33 (0)6 85 14 39 21

6 Allée Diane de Montsorreau

37700 La Ville Aux Dames

f.poutet@hotmail.fr

 

 

GRAND LYON AIN LOIRE

Président

Bernard Corbignot – MOF

Mobile +33 (0)6 63 48 83 69

5 Rue de Dole

71620 St Maurice en Riviere

corbignotb@gmail.com

 

Secrétaire générale

Chantal Corbignot

Mobile +33 (0)6 71 04 70 66

5 Rue de Dole

71620 St Maurice en Riviere

chantalcorbignot@hotmail.fr

 

Secrétaire Adjointe

Audrey Besse

Mobile +33 (0)6 58 53 07 19

689 Monte du Bourd d’Amions

42260 Vezelin sur Loire

lachataudray@hotmail.com

 

Trésorière

Sandra Caggegi

Mobile +33 (0)6 89 41 95 93

1 Rue des Vergers

69579 Limonest Cedex

sandramesureur@maison-masse.com

 

Siége

5 Rue de Dole

71620 St Maurice en Rivière

 

 

GRAND SUD OUEST

Past Président Fondateur

Lucien Boldron

 

Président d’Honneur

Jean Marie Gauthier

 

Président

Patrick Guat

Mobile +33 (0)6 15 24 55 12

14 Ter Allée Des Lauriéres

2 Résidence Les Bons Amis

16000 Angoulême

Patrick.Guat@me.com

 

Vice Président

Loic Glévarec – MOF

Mobile +33 (0)6 71 10 75 65

414 Route ddu Petit Froin

16200 Nercillac

lglevarec@hennessy.fr

 

Vice Présidente

Monique Chatenet

Mobile +33 (0)6 74 88 40 97

76 Route De Condé

16120 Bassac

m.chatenet2@gmail.com

 

Communication

Florence Varaine

Mobile +33 (0)6 07 73 43 22

15 Rue De l’église

33360 Latresne

Fl.Varaine@Wanadoo.Fr

 

Trésorier

Jean-Pierre Rafenaud

Mobile +33 (0)6 12 46 69 41

20 Rue Beau Site

16100 Chateaubernard

Rafenaudjpierre@Aol.Com

 

Trésorière Adjointe

Janine Thibaud

Mobile : +33 (0)6 07 14 92 50
2, Boulevard d’Auvergne
16000 Angoulême
jthibaud@hotmail.fr

 

Siège

14 Ter Allée Des Lauriéres

2 Résidence Les Bons Amis

16000 Angoulême

 

 

GRANDES ALPES

Président

François Bakry

Mobile +33(0)6 07 69 40 22

7 rue de l’Aurore

74940 Annecy le Vieux

Fbakry.escoffiergrandesalpes@gmail.com

 

Vice-Président

Alain-Pierre Fauconnet

Mobile : +33 (0)6 60 67 96 11

Lycée les Diguières

122 Cours de la Libération

38100 Grenoble

apfauconnet@icloud.com

 

Secrétaire général

Patrice Patelli

Mobile : +33 (0)6 12 90 43 91

Les Combettes du Bas

73670 St Pierre d’Entremont

Disciples.escoffier.grandesalpes@gmail.com

 

Trésorier

Christian Bonneton

Mobile : +33 (0)6 84 78 38 89

250 Route de Champs Ruti

38410 St Martin d’Uriage

cbonneton@yahoo.fr

 

Siège

7, rue de l’Aurore

74940 Annecy le Vieux

 

HAUTS DE FRANCE

Past Président

Pierre Acosta

 

Président

Philippe Lor 

Mobile +33 (0)6 68 15 59 78

38 avenue du Général de Gaulle

59840 Lompret

lor.philippe@orange.fr

 

Vice Président

Jean-Claude Liegois

Mobile : +33 (0)6 20 98 19 68

11 rue de Broeux

59249 Aubers

jcliegeois@gmail.com

 

Vice-président délégué Hainaut

Alain Capelle

Tél : +33 (0)3 27 67 89 59

Auberge de L’Hermitage

51, Route Nouvelle 2

59330 Beaufort

auberge.hermitage@wanadoo.fr

 

Vice-président délégué Picardie Somme

Jackie Masse

Mobile : +33 (0)6 27 69 81 04

6 avenue des Frênes

80120 Quend Plage

jackie.masse@orange.fr

Vice-présidente déléguée Champagne Ardennes
Jacqueline Perard

Mobile : 33(0)6 14 43 43 61
31. rue Charles de Gaulle
51420 Cernay les Reims
champagne.jyperard@gmail.com

 

Secrétaire Générale

Christine Lor

Mobile +33 (0)6 68 15 59 78

38 avenue du Général de Gaulle

59840 Lompret

lor.philippe@orange.fr

 

Trésorier

Bernard Cuvelier

Mobile : +33 (0)6 70 65 72 76

1690 route de Bavinchove

59670 Zuytpeene

Tél : 03 28 48 43 25

Bcuvelier84@free.fr

 

Trésorière Adjointe

Régine Goddefroy

Mobile : +33 (0)6 83 75 25 52

97 avenue de Flandre

59491 Villeneuve d’Asq

regalain@dbmail.com

 

Chargée de communication

Colette Pouille

Mobile : +33 (0)6 07 15 57 46

Rue du 8 mai

59320 Sequindin

colettepouille@hotmail.com

 

Adjoint chargé de communication

Alain Goddefroy

Mobile : +33 (0)6 12 71 54 87

97 avenue de Flandre

59491 Villeneuve d’Asq

regalain@dbmail.com

 

Siège

38 Avenue du Général de Gaulle

59840 Lompret

 

MAYENNE PAYS DE LOIRE

Président et Secrétaire

Christian Louvigné

Mobile +33 (0)7 86 09 55 50

Résidence Le Beaudais

53100 Mayenne

c.louvigne@hotmail.com

 

Vice Président

Thierry Touiller

Mobile : 06 80 73 50 59

Tél : 02 72 95 32 69

La Jumelièrey

53810 Changé

thierry.touiller@sfr.fr

 

Trésorier

Patrick Heulot

Mobile : +33 (0)7 77 16 23 70

5 Impasse Christophe Colomb

53200 Château Gonthier sur Mayenne

Patrickheulot53@gmail.com

 

 Siège

Résidence Le Beaudais

53100 Mayenne

NORMANDIE GRAND OUEST

Président

Christian Girault

Mobile +33 (0)6 29 55 13 48

Route de La Haie Tondue

La Drumardière – La Cour Lemoine

14950 Beaumont-en-Auge

chantalchevrolet@wanadoo.fr

 

Secrétaire

Jacques Collet

Mobile +33(0)6 85 35 79 61

150 Boulevard Fernand Moureaux

14360 Trouville-sur-mer

Jacques.collet0295@orange.fr

 

Secrétaire adjoint

Antoine Mengeot

Mobile +33 (0)6 85 25 16 10

Le Clos Clerc

14600 Genneville

amengeot@wanadoo.fr

 

Trésorier

Pascal Bluche

Mobile +33 (0)6 07 06 49 82

15 Rue Georges Guynemer

14160  Dives sur Mer

pabu14160@gmail.com

 

Vices Présidents sections 

Calvados

Frédéric Mentec

Mobile : +33 (0)6 21 64 24 12

3 Rue du Verger

14160 Dives Sur Mer

fredsab.mentec@bbox.fr

 

Manche

Dominique Arnou

Mobile : +33(0)6 14 19 89 85

Restaurant de la Mer

2 Rue Desplanques

50770 Pirou

arnoudom@orange.fr

 

Eure

Alain Depoix

Mobile : +33 (0)6 80 47 63 63

Hôtel le Logis de Brionne

1 Place St Denis

27800 Brionne

lelogisdebrionne@orange.fr

 

Seine Maritime

Jean-Marc Boucher

Mobile : +33 (0)6 86 42 37 51

20 Rue Clive Harris

14600 Honfleur

jm-boucher@wanadoo.fr

 

Orne

Catherine Coiffard

Mobile : +33 (0)6 08 18 75 59

Hôtel Restaurant le Faisan Doré

D924

61200 Fontenai Sur Orne

lefaisandore@viaorne.fr

 

Morbihan

Jean-Louis Farjot

Mobile : +33 (0)6 61 87 33 63

Restaurant Le Cinquante

56590 Ile De Groix

caradecfarjot@wanadoo.fr

 

Ille et Vilaine

Cyril Frayer

Mobile : +33 (0)6 10 23 06 47

4 Rue de l’Hôtel Ruais

35580 Goven

contact@artymad.com

 

Siège :

Auberge du Vieux Tour

14800 Canapville

 

OCCITANIE PAYS CATALAN 

Président 

Fabien De Bruyn

Mobile +33 (0)6 48 59 25 72

Boulevard de la promenade

11220 Lagrasse

vddfabien@gmail.com

 

Secrétaire Générale

Gisèle Enjalbert

Mobile +33 (0)6 31 32 80 55

2 Impasse des pins

66320 Rigarda

giseleenjalbert@orange.fr

 

Trésorier Général

Patrick Brenac

+33 (0)6 23 04 65 60

6 rue Jules Verne

81200 Aussillon

p.brenac@hotmail.fr

 

 

PARIS ILE DE FRANCE

Past Présidents

Jean – Pierre Biffi

Mobile +33 (0)6 08 67 36 89

mfjp.biffi@gmail.com

Pierre Miecaze

Mobile +33 (0)6 30 17 83 46

pierre.miecaze.15@gmail.com

 

Présidente

Marie Soria

Mobile +33 (0)6 08 33 45 19

15 Rue Aristide Briand

92300 Levallois Perret

soriamarie@yahoo.fr

 

Secrétaire Générale

Sophie Rostang

Mobile +33 (0)6 17 62 75 08

7 Rue Montenotte

75017 Paris

sophie@michelrostang.com

 

Trésorier

Jean-Paul Périé

Mobile +33 (0)6 64 32 49 72

8, allée des Lilas

91140 Villebon sur Yvette

jeanpaulperie86@gmail.com

 

Communication

Emilie Fléchaire

Mobile +33 (0)6 82 04 18 40

47 Rue Vouille

75015 Paris

emilie@agenceneroli.com

 

Création artistique

Gérard Guy

Mobile +33 (0)6 82 28 17 38

18 allée Claude Monet

78160 Marly-le-Roi

gerardguy78@gmail.com

 

Resp. Event Sponsors

Yann Lainé

Mobile +33 (0)6 85 70 22 86

1, Grand Place

95470 Le Perchay

yannlaine@wanadoo.fr

 

Resp. Boissons Sommellerie

Charles Loembe

Mobile +33 (0)6 79 61 92 98

84 Rue Gambetta

92150 Suresnes

charles.loembe@potelchabot.fr

 

Relations Jeunes restaurateurs

Richard Liogier

Mobile +33 (0)6 72 24 18 04

146 Rue du Château

75014 Paris

 

Siège

8, allée des Lilas

91140 Villebon sur Yvette

 

 

PROVENCE LANGUEDOC

Past Président Fondateur

Michel Receveur

 

Past Président

Richard Bagnol

 

Président 

Franck Jacquier

Mobile +33 (0)6 28 70 33 83

180 Rue du Grand Pantier

84270 Vedene

presidentdpl84@yahoo.com

 

Vice President 

Claude Lambert

Mobile +33 (0)6 16 12 48 54

24 Montée de la Tour

30400 Villeneuve Les Avignon

claude.lambert0263@orange.fr

 

Secrétaire

Chantal Peter

Mobile +33 (0)6 29 34 36 12

25, Chemin de la Tuilerie

84470 Châteauneuf de Gadagne

chantalpeter@orange.fr

 

Secrétaire Adjointe

Stephanie Roch

Mobile +33 (0)6 48 15 41 44

415 Chemin des Iscles

13160 Chateaurenard

restaurant.echanson@orange.fr

secretaire.escoffier84@orange.fr

 

Tresorier 

Emmanuel Lopez

Mobile +33 (0)6 10 23 89 20

Montée De L’église

84390 Monieux

Emmanuel.lopez13150@hotmail.com

 

PROVENCE MEDITERRANEE

Président Fondateur

Alain Laporte

Mobile +33 (0)6 85 84 04 98

55 Avenue de la Rose

13013 Marseille

alain.laporte99@free.fr

 

Vice-Président

Christophe Carlotti

Mobile +33 (0)6 82 26 26 03

17 Chemin des Crémades

13580 La Fare Les Oliviers

2cchefadomicile@free.fr

 

Secrétaire Général

Christian Wambersky

Mobile +33 (0)6 03 15 64 04

Corot Formations

3 boulevard du Capitaine Gèze

Parc Massilia

13014 Marseille

christian.wambersky@corot-formations.com

 

Trésorier

Eric Vernier

Mobile +33 (0)6 36 44 36 44

Centre d’Affaire Neptune

642 Avenue Violesi

13320 Bouc Bel Air

ericvernier@hotmail.com

 

Siège

Corot Formations

3 boulevard du Capitaine Gèze

Parc Massilia

13014 Marseille

 

 

RIVIERA CÔTE D’AZUR, MONACO ET CORSE

Past Président Fondateur

Jacques Chibois

 

Past Présidents

Michel Duhamel

Yannick Prunier

 

Président

Jean Claude Brugel – MOF

Mobile : +33 (0)6 88 96 10 66

1 Route de Menton

06320 La Turbie

jc.brugel@gmail.com

 

Vice Président

David Terbeche

Mobile : +33 (0)6 83 21 58 68

163 Boulevard Leon Sauvan

Résidence Les Glycines

06690 Tourettes Levens

david.terbeche@outlook.fr

 

Trésorier

Steve Ghirardo

Mobile : +33 (0)6 09 23 06 74

23 Avenue de la Corniche Fleurie

06300 Nice

contact@steveghirardo.fr

 

Siège

Résidence Escoffier

Place du Général de Gaulle

06270 Villeneuve-Loubet

 

 

VAR ALPES DU SUD

Président

Raymond Macario

Mobile : +33 (0)6 14 25 14 90

1098 avenue de la Calade

83140 Six-Fours

raymondmacario@gmail.com

 

Vice Président

Jean Troin

Mobile : +33 (0)6 81 75 79 04

171 chemin de Provence

83100 Toulon

jeantroin@hotmail.fr

 

Vice Président délégué 04 et 05

Jean-Pierre Bourdaud

Mobile : +33 (0)6 07 19 74 22

4 Avenue de Defuns

04860 Pierrevert

mbourdaud4@orange.fr

 

Secrétaire

René Gaia

Mobile: +33 (0)6 72 76 42 63

La Massillonne

573 route Barrage

Le Revest les Eaux

83100 Toulon

rene.gaia@orange.fr

 

Trésorière

Marthe Bourdaud

Mobile:+33 (0)6 07 19 74 22

4 Avenue de Defuns

04860 Pierrevert

mbourdaud4@orange.fr

 

Siège

1098, avenue de la Calade

83140 Six Four